Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

377 Madison Avenue

South Hill, Toronto

South Hill on Madison Condos (377 Madison Avenue)

byBurnac
Size Range
664 sq ft
Storeys
7
Suites
159
Occupancy
2016
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About South Hill on Madison Condos

South Hill on Madison Condos is a new condominium development by Burnac that is now complete located at 377 Madison Avenue, Toronto in the South Hill neighbourhood with a 95/100 walk score and a 94/100 transit score. South Hill on Madison Condos is designed by Northgrave Architect and will feature interior design by Boychuk + Fuller. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2016. The project is 7 storeys tall and has a total of 159 suites ranging from 664 sq.ft to 664 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

95
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
94
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at South Hill on Madison Condos (377 Madison Avenue).

Floor Plans

1 total units|664 – 664 sq ft|
1.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near South Hill on Madison Condos

Nearby Buildings

ANX Condos
14

ANX Condos

Casa Loma, Toronto

$634,900 - $6,173,900

181 Bedford Road7 active

181 Bedford Road

Annex, Toronto

$738,888 – $1,055,000

~$1116/sqft

321 Davenport Condos
15

321 Davenport Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$1,299,990 - $7,149,990

380 Macpherson Avenue3 active

380 Macpherson Avenue

Casa Loma, Toronto

$469,000 – $839,000

~$880/sqft

Bianca Condos

Bianca Condos

Casa Loma, Toronto

$1,330,000 - $1,910,000

200 Russell Hill Road3 active

200 Russell Hill Road

Casa Loma, Toronto

$6,349,000 – $6,350,000

~$2419/sqft

74 Spadina Road2 active

74 Spadina Road

Annex, Toronto

$674,000 – $679,000

~$799/sqft

212 St. George Street2 active

212 St. George Street

Annex, Toronto

$619,900 – $699,900

~$729/sqft

113 Dupont Street2 active

113 Dupont Street

Annex, Toronto

$2,485,000 – $2,995,000

~$1261/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $992/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

738 Huron Street
For Sale
25d on market

$1,985,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

738 Huron Street

Casa Loma, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

493 Davenport Road
For Lease
106d on market

$5,265/mo

1,100 sqft

493 Davenport Road

Casa Loma, Toronto

BRIDLEPATH PROGRESSIVE REAL ESTATE INC.

380 Macpherson Avenue, Unit 209
For Sale
16d on market

$839,000

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

380 Macpherson Avenue, Unit 209

Casa Loma, Toronto

Maintenance: $893.36/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

493 Davenport Road
For Lease
3d on market

$4,900/mo

1,100 sqft

493 Davenport Road

Casa Loma, Toronto

BRIDLEPATH PROGRESSIVE REAL ESTATE INC.

377 Madison Avenue, Unit 714
For Sale
4d on market

$789,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

377 Madison Avenue, Unit 714

Casa Loma, Toronto

Maintenance: $908.59/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

734 Huron Street, Unit Main Fl
For Lease
8d on market

$3,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

734 Huron Street, Unit Main Fl

Casa Loma, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

380 Macpherson Avenue, Unit 317
For Sale
36d on market

$748,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

380 Macpherson Avenue, Unit 317

Casa Loma, Toronto

Maintenance: $841.97/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

734 Huron Street, Unit Main Fl
For Lease
2d on market

$3,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

734 Huron Street, Unit Main Fl

Casa Loma, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

377 Madison Avenue W, Unit 102
For Sale
2d on market

$695,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

377 Madison Avenue W, Unit 102