Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/St. Clair Village/Gondola

Gondola

Available

$1,519,900

$505/sq ft

4 Bed·4.5 Bath·3010 sq ft·North·$505/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

4.5

Size

3010 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 2Next: St. Clair
Gondola Floor Plan at St. Clair Village - 3010 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1

Price History

$1.5M$1.5M$1.5M$1.5M$1.5MJul 20Dec 20Jan 21Feb 21Mar 21

Launch Price

$1,500,000

$498/sq ft

Jul 26, 2020

Current Price

$1,519,900

$505/sq ft

▲$19,900 (+1.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,519,900

$25,000.00 On Signing $25,000.00 - 30 days $25,000.00 - 60 days $25,000.00 - 150 days $20,000.00 - 210 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
$25,000.00 - 30 days$25,000.00$25,000$50,000Jun 15, 2026
$25,000.00 - 60 days$25,000.00$25,000$75,000Jul 15, 2026
$25,000.00 - 150 days$25,000.00$25,000$100,000Oct 13, 2026
$20,000.00 - 210 days$20,000.00$20,000$120,000Dec 12, 2026
Total Deposit7.9%$120,000

3,010 sq ft × $0.61/sq ft = $1,836/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,445
Property Tax (est.)$823
Maintenance Fees$1,836
Total Monthly Cost$9,104

Down payment: $303,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,215,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Gondola.