Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/T1 at M2M Condos/2BD-AI (Tower)

2BD-AI (Tower)

Available

$757,900

$999/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·759 sq ft·North·$999/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

759 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: 2BD-Q-T (Tower)
2BD-AI (Tower) Floor Plan at T1 at M2M Condos - 759 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 11, 12, 22

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 9, 10, 21

Floor Range: 5 | Unit Number: 9, 10, 25

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 13, 14, 22, 24, 29

Floor Range: 7-8 | Unit Number: 14, 16

Price History

$661K$705K$749K$793K$837KMar 19Apr 19Mar 25

Launch Price

$660,900

$871/sq ft

Mar 5, 2019

Current Price

$757,900

$999/sq ft

▲$97,000 (+14.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $757,900

(10% + 30%) 10% On Signing 30% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$75,790$75,790On Signing
30% - Occupancy30%$227,370$303,160At Occupancy
Total Deposit40.0%$303,160

759 sq ft × $0.58/sq ft = $440/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,214
Property Tax (est.)$411
Maintenance Fees$440
Total Monthly Cost$4,064

Down payment: $151,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $606,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2BD-AI (Tower).