Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

2800 Keele Street

Downsview, Toronto

The 2800 Condos (2800 Keele Street)

byQuadcam Development Group Incorporated
Size Range
371 - 1,386 sq ft
Storeys
11
Suites
237
Occupancy
2017
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About The 2800 Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

75
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The 2800 Condos (2800 Keele Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

67
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

19 total units|$421,880 – $799,880|371 – 1386 sq ft|
0.0BR (3)1.0BR (5)1.5BR (2)2.0BR (4)2.5BR (4)3.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The 2800 Condos

Nearby Buildings

Ion Condos

Ion Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$0

15 James Finlay Way10 active

15 James Finlay Way

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$349,999 – $499,000

~$773/sqft

Saturday in Downsview Park Condos

Saturday in Downsview Park Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$420,990 - $630,990

2800 Keele Street8 active

2800 Keele Street

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$379,000 – $698,000

~$829/sqft

Saturday in Downsview Park Phase 2 Condos

Saturday in Downsview Park Phase 2 Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$434,990 - $859,990

2772 Keele Street3 active

2772 Keele Street

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$499,900 – $545,000

~$641/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased14 nearby transactions

Median $797/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2800 Keele Street, Unit 407
For Sale
45d on market

$698,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 407

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $533.67/mo

ROYALTY PLUS REALTY CORP.

2800 Keele Street, Unit 605
For Lease
26d on market

$1,600/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 605

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

EXP REALTY

2800 Keele Street, Unit 319
For Sale
70d on market

$619,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 319

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $452.35/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

2801 Keele Street, Unit 103
For Lease
6d on market

$20/mo

1,187 sqft

2801 Keele Street, Unit 103

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

TRINIHILL REALTY CORP.

2800 Keele Street, Unit 514
For Sale
109d on market

$549,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

2800 Keele Street, Unit 514

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $412.7/mo

FINE HOMES REALESTATE INC.

2800 Keele Street, Unit 518
For Sale
51d on market

$539,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 518

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $371.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

2800 Keele Street, Unit 518
For Sale
2d on market

$499,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 518

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $371.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

2800 Keele Street, Unit 206
For Sale
64d on market

$458,900

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit 206

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $319.75/mo

EXP REALTY

2800 Keele Street, Unit #605
For Sale
9d on market

$424,900

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

2800 Keele Street, Unit #605

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $217/mo

EXP REALTY

2800 KEELE Street, Unit 409
For Sale
179d on market

$379,000

Studio · 1 Bath

2800 KEELE Street, Unit 409

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $198.29/mo

SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES INC.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The 2800 Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
5leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

4 Listed | 2 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$928/sqft
8on MLS
66 avg DOM
$379K–$698K
For Rent
$6.40/sqft
1on MLS
26 avg DOM
$2K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#409 - 2800 KEELE StreetResale179d on market

$379,000

$1,022/sqft

#409 - 2800 KEELE Street

Studio1 Bath
371 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $198.29/mo

SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES INC.

##605 - 2800 Keele StreetResale9d on market

$424,900

##605 - 2800 Keele Street

Studio1 Bath1 Parking
0-499 sqft

Maint. $217/mo

EXP REALTY

#206 - 2800 Keele StreetResale64d on market

$458,900

$706/sqft

#206 - 2800 Keele Street

1 Bed2 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $319.75/mo

EXP REALTY

#518 - 2800 Keele StreetResale2d on market

$499,000

$747/sqft

#518 - 2800 Keele Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
668 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $371.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#518 - 2800 Keele StreetResale51d on market

$539,000

$807/sqft

#518 - 2800 Keele Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
668 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $371.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#514 - 2800 Keele StreetResale109d on market

$549,000

$839/sqft

#514 - 2800 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
654 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $412.7/mo

FINE HOMES REALESTATE INC.

#319 - 2800 Keele StreetResale70d on market

$619,900

$829/sqft

#319 - 2800 Keele Street

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
748 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $452.35/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#407 - 2800 Keele StreetResale45d on market

$698,000

$735/sqft

#407 - 2800 Keele Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $533.67/mo

ROYALTY PLUS REALTY CORP.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.