Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

3765 Saint Clair Avenue East

Cliffcrest, Toronto

The Brownstones on St Clair Townhouses

byThe Brownstones
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
21
Sales Status
Developer Sold Out
Construction
Pre-Construction

About The Brownstones on St Clair Townhouses

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

73
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
67

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about The Brownstones on St Clair Townhouses.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Brownstones on St Clair Townhouses

Nearby Buildings

The Bluffs Condos

The Bluffs Condos

Cliffcrest, Toronto

$404,900 - $995,900

2799 Kingston Road6 active

2799 Kingston Road

Cliffcrest, Toronto

$399,990 – $639,900

~$660/sqft

3686 St. Clair E. Towns
1

3686 St. Clair E. Towns

Cliffcrest, Toronto

$678,880 - $879,990

5 Greystone Walk Drive5 active

5 Greystone Walk Drive

Kennedy Park, Toronto

$439,900 – $539,000

~$564/sqft

1 Greystone Walk Drive4 active

1 Greystone Walk Drive

Kennedy Park, Toronto

$499,000 – $575,000

~$478/sqft

3 Greystone Walk Drive4 active

3 Greystone Walk Drive

Kennedy Park, Toronto

$439,900 – $499,900

~$541/sqft

3100 Kingston Road3 active

3100 Kingston Road

Cliffcrest, Toronto

$741,000 – $831,000

~$554/sqft

9 Vivian Road2 active

9 Vivian Road

Cliffcrest, Toronto

$599,000 – $629,000

~$484/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $635/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

64 Larwood Boulevard
For Sale
64d on market

$2,590,000

4 Bed + Den · 6 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

64 Larwood Boulevard

Cliffcrest, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

3761A St Clair Avenue E
For Lease
50d on market

$3,700/mo

4 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

3761A St Clair Avenue E

Cliffcrest, Toronto

ON THE BLOCK

162 Harewood Avenue
For Sale
30d on market

$2,099,000

4 Bed · 6 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

162 Harewood Avenue

Cliffcrest, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

253 Chine Drive
For Lease
13d on market

$3,500/mo

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

253 Chine Drive

Cliffcrest, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

144 Gradwell Drive
For Sale
14d on market

$2,069,000

4 Bed + Den · 6 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

144 Gradwell Drive

Cliffcrest, Toronto

REAL ESTATE HOMEWARD

2869 Kingston, Unit Main
For Lease
8d on market

$3,500/mo

1 Bath · 1,000 sqft

2869 Kingston, Unit Main

Cliffcrest, Toronto

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

100 Eastville Avenue
For Sale
21d on market

$988,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

100 Eastville Avenue

Cliffcrest, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE ESTATE REALTY

10 Fermoy Road, Unit Basement
For Lease
88d on market

$2,650/mo

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

10 Fermoy Road, Unit Basement

Cliffcrest, Toronto

CITYGATE REALTY INC.

10 Pastrano Court
For Sale
36d on market

$929,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

10 Pastrano Court

Cliffcrest, Toronto

EXP REALTY

2799 Kingston Road, Unit 910
For Lease
51d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2799 Kingston Road, Unit 910

Cliffcrest, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

31 Allister Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$899,999

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

31 Allister Avenue

Cliffcrest, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

27 Oakridge Drive, Unit Main
For Lease
8d on market

$2,500/mo

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

27 Oakridge Drive, Unit Main

Cliffcrest, Toronto

RE/MAX ACE REALTY INC.

92 Eastville Avenue
For Sale
80d on market

$890,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

92 Eastville Avenue

Cliffcrest, Toronto