Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Vic Towns Phase 2/C203/C204/C209/C210/C215/C216/C221

C203/C204/C209/C210/C215/C216/C221

Available

$1,199,990

$1,147/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1046 sq ft·West·$1,147/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1046 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: C1013 / 3
C203/C204/C209/C210/C215/C216/C221 Floor Plan at The Vic Towns Phase 2 - 1046 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: C203, C204, C209, C210, C215, C216, C221

Price History

$860K$945K$1.0M$1.1M$1.2MJun 21Jul 24Jan 25

Launch Price

$859,990

$822/sq ft

Jun 1, 2021

Current Price

$1,199,990

$1,147/sq ft

▲$340,000 (+39.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,199,990

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
5% - 30 days5%$60,000$65,000Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.4%$65,000

1,046 sq ft × $0.27/sq ft = $282/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,088
Property Tax (est.)$650
Maintenance Fees$282
Total Monthly Cost$6,020

Down payment: $239,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $959,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss C203/C204/C209/C210/C215/C216/C221.