Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

30 Hayden Street

Church & Wellesley, Toronto

Tiffany Terrace Condos (30 Hayden Street)

byShane Baghai
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
14
Suites
85
Occupancy
2000
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Tiffany Terrace Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

100
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Tiffany Terrace Condos (30 Hayden Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

96
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Tiffany Terrace Condos

Nearby Buildings

1 Bloor Street E10 active

1 Bloor Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$599,000 – $1,848,000

~$1087/sqft

35 Hayden Street5 active

35 Hayden Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$509,800 – $2,700,000

~$784/sqft

55 Bloor Street E4 active

55 Bloor Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$599,000 – $759,000

~$853/sqft

85 Bloor Street E4 active

85 Bloor Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$459,000 – $529,900

~$864/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $831/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

35 Hayden Street, Unit 3102
For Sale
31d on market

$2,700,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 3102

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $2,073.99/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 7401
For Lease
11d on market

$7,000/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 7401

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 6805
For Sale
31d on market

$1,848,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 6805

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,617.26/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 7401
For Lease
5d on market

$6,500/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 7401

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 326
For Sale
57d on market

$1,288,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 326

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,077.52/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 610
For Lease
251d on market

$3,700/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 610

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 2701
For Sale
29d on market

$949,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 2701

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,135.58/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 422
For Lease
59d on market

$3,650/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 422

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SKYLETTE MARKETING REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1701
For Sale
61d on market

$930,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1701

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $793.54/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 4407
For Lease
2d on market

$3,595/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 4407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE/5 STAR REALTY LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 313
For Sale
22d on market

$899,800

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 313

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $777/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3604
For Lease
2d on market

$3,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3604

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1508
For Sale
16d on market

$869,999

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1508

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $736.82/mo

CENTURY 21 LANDUNION REALTY INC.

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1909
For Lease
18d on market

$3,500/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1909

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1709
For Sale
7d on market

$759,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1709

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,302.84/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1004
For Lease
4d on market

$3,380/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1004

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3205
For Sale
2d on market

$750,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3205

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $548.03/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 502
For Lease
45d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 502

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

WANTHOME REALTY INC.

55 Bloor Street E, Unit Lph8
For Sale
50d on market

$699,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit Lph8

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,082.13/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 702
For Lease
24d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 702

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

QUEENSWAY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 2712
For Sale
38d on market

$665,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 2712

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $516.36/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 807
For Lease
31d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 807

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

EXP REALTY

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 802
For Sale
12d on market

$639,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 802

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,114.61/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3205
For Lease
14d on market

$2,950/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3205

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3211
Sold Conditional
84d on market

$625,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3211

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $525.97/mo

RE/MAX ROUGE RIVER REALTY LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1511
For Lease
2d on market

$2,800/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1511

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

WORLD CLASS REALTY POINT

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1511
For Sale
30d on market

$599,888

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1511

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $529.58/mo

WORLD CLASS REALTY POINT

35 Hayden Street, Unit 911
For Lease
84d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 911

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

TOP ASSETS REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1306
For Sale
11d on market

$599,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 1306

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $516.36/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

35 Hayden Street, Unit 404
For Lease
59d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 404

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1803
For Sale
2d on market

$599,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1803

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,076.17/mo

SINCERE REALTY INC.

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1907
For Lease
2d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1907

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1201
For Sale
2d on market

$534,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1201

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $800.36/mo

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1814
For Lease
2d on market

$2,550/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1814

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1007
For Sale
91d on market

$529,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1007

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $890.21/mo

BOSLEY REAL ESTATE LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 4902
For Lease
3d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 4902

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE GOLD PACIFIC REALTY INC.

42 Charles Street E, Unit 1705
For Sale
108d on market

$519,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

42 Charles Street E, Unit 1705

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $415.71/mo

HOMELIFE BROADWAY REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3502
For Lease
2d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 3502

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

WE CARE REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 506
For Sale
2d on market

$509,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 506

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $644.16/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1808
For Lease
3d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1808

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 506
For Sale
144d on market

$509,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 506

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $644.16/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1808
For Lease
48d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1808

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

30 Hayden Street, Unit 407
For Sale
2d on market

$499,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

30 Hayden Street, Unit 407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $620.61/mo

EXPRESS REALTY INC.

30 Hayden Street, Unit 1203
For Lease
49d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

30 Hayden Street, Unit 1203

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET INTEGRITY REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1603
For Sale
176d on market

$479,999

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1603

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $600.22/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1410
For Lease
14d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1410

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1603
For Sale
3d on market

$475,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1603

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $600.22/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 2202
Leased Conditional
39d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 2202

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street S, Unit 1112
Sold Conditional
51d on market

$460,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street S, Unit 1112

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $619.67/mo

SUTTON GROUP KINGS CROSS INC.

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1204
For Lease
6d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 1204

Waterfront Communities C8, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 412
For Sale
109d on market

$459,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

85 Bloor Street E, Unit 412

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $723.86/mo

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

42 Charles Street E, Unit 904
For Lease
101d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

42 Charles Street E, Unit 904

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

85 Bloor Street E
For Sale
30d on market

$298,000

85 Bloor Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1212
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1212

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

33 Bloor Street E, Unit 12
For Sale
83d on market

$199,000

654 sqft

33 Bloor Street E, Unit 12

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

30 Hayden Street, Unit 601
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

30 Hayden Street, Unit 601

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1502
Leased Conditional
131d on market

$2,280/mo

↓ 3% from $2,350

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1502

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOME ONE REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1112
For Lease
12d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1112

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP KINGS CROSS INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1015
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1015

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOUSESIGMA INC.

30 Hayden Street, Unit 407
For Lease
3d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

30 Hayden Street, Unit 407

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

EXPRESS REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 915
For Lease
3d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 915

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

JDL REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 104
For Lease
17d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 104

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1408
For Lease
38d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

35 Hayden Street, Unit 1408

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

EXP REALTY

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1701
For Lease
2d on market

$1,900/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

55 Bloor Street E, Unit 1701

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 502
For Lease
3d on market

$1,750/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1 Bloor Street E, Unit 502

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

WANTHOME REALTY INC.

33 Bloor Street
For Lease
65d on market

$55/mo

6,264 sqft

33 Bloor Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

46 Hayden Street, Unit 200
For Lease
834d on market

$22/mo

1 Bath

46 Hayden Street, Unit 200

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

33 Bloor Street E, Unit 304
For Lease
226d on market

$1/mo

33 Bloor Street E, Unit 304

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

AVISON YOUNG COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LP

For Sale
$909/sqft
1on MLS
2 avg DOM
$500K
For Rent
$4.01/sqft
3on MLS
18 avg DOM
$2K–$2K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Tiffany Terrace Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Mar 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

May 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2024

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased