Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

50 Ann O'Reilly Road

Pleasant View, Toronto

TRIO at Atria Condos (50 Ann O'Reilly Road)

byTridel
Size Range
502 - 940 sq ft
Storeys
23
Suites
578
Occupancy
2018
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About TRIO at Atria Condos

TRIO at Atria Condos is a new condominium development by Tridel that is now complete located at 50 Ann O'Reilly Road, Toronto in the Pleasant View neighbourhood with a 80/100 walk score and a 69/100 transit score. TRIO at Atria Condos is designed by Turner Fleischer Architects. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2018. The project is 23 storeys tall and has a total of 578 suites ranging from 502 sq.ft to 940 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

80
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
69
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at TRIO at Atria Condos (50 Ann O'Reilly Road).

Floor Plans

12 total units|502 – 940 sq ft|
1.0BR (2)1.5BR (3)2.0BR (5)3.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near TRIO at Atria Condos

Nearby Buildings

50 Ann O'reilly Road9 active

50 Ann O'reilly Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$349,900 – $505,000

~$675/sqft

60 Ann O'Reilly Road6 active

60 Ann O'Reilly Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$388,000 – $650,000

~$706/sqft

55 Ann O'reilly Road5 active

55 Ann O'reilly Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$475,000 – $638,000

~$814/sqft

18 Cotton Downway2 active

18 Cotton Downway

Pleasant View, Toronto

$828,000 – $848,000

~$652/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased9 nearby transactions

Median $769/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

50 Ann O'reilly Road, Unit 1306
For Sale
51d on market

$505,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

50 Ann O'reilly Road, Unit 1306

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $612.4/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

50 Ann O' Reilly Road, Unit 2111
For Lease
120d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

50 Ann O' Reilly Road, Unit 2111

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

50 Ann O'reilly Road, Unit 310
For Sale
36d on market

$498,888

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

50 Ann O'reilly Road, Unit 310

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $762.9/mo

UNION CAPITAL REALTY

2175 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit # 209
For Lease
453d on market

$13/mo

1,789 sqft

2175 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit # 209

Henry Farm, Toronto

INDUSPACE REALTY INC.

50 Ann O'Reilly Road, Unit 207A
For Sale
36d on market

$368,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

50 Ann O'Reilly Road, Unit 207A

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $745.73/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

2175 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit # 305
For Lease
453d on market

$13/mo

1,889 sqft

2175 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit # 305

Henry Farm, Toronto

INDUSPACE REALTY INC.

2026 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit A9
For Sale
8d on market

$179,000

2 Bath · 1,650 sqft

2026 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit A9

Pleasant View, Toronto

HOMELIFE/BAYVIEW REALTY INC.

2012 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit A17
For Sale
13d on market

$98,000

2012 Sheppard Avenue E, Unit A17

Pleasant View, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK YORK GROUP REALTY LTD.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at TRIO at Atria Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
5sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
14leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

7 Listed | 3 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

8 Listed | 2 Sold | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#207A - 50 Ann O'Reilly RoadResale17d on market

$349,900

$636/sqft

#207A - 50 Ann O'Reilly Road

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $745.73/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#303 - 50 Ann O'Reilly RoadResale20d on market

$360,000

$717/sqft

#303 - 50 Ann O'Reilly Road

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
502 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $656.97/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

#207A - 50 Ann O'Reilly RoadResale36d on market

$368,800

$671/sqft

#207A - 50 Ann O'Reilly Road

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $745.73/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#1312 - 50 Ann O'reilly RoadResale4d on market

$399,000

$725/sqft

#1312 - 50 Ann O'reilly Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath2 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $811.55/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

#310 - 50 Ann O'reilly RoadResale12d on market

$399,000

$614/sqft

#310 - 50 Ann O'reilly Road

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $762.9/mo

UNION CAPITAL REALTY

#427 - 50 Ann O'Reilly RoadResale11d on market

$439,000

$727/sqft

#427 - 50 Ann O'Reilly Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath2 Parking
604 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $819.78/mo

RE/MAX ALL-STARS REALTY INC.

#1312 - 50 Ann O'reilly RoadResale14d on market

$478,000

$869/sqft

#1312 - 50 Ann O'reilly Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath2 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $811.55/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

#310 - 50 Ann O'reilly RoadResale36d on market

$498,888

$768/sqft

#310 - 50 Ann O'reilly Road

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $762.9/mo

UNION CAPITAL REALTY

#1306 - 50 Ann O'reilly RoadResale51d on market

$505,000

$918/sqft

#1306 - 50 Ann O'reilly Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $612.4/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

For Sale
$726/sqft
9on MLS
22 avg DOM
$350K–$505K
For Rent
$3.72/sqft
6on MLS
11 avg DOM
$2K–$3K