Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Untitled Toronto Condos/T-06S

T-06S

Available

$715,900

$1,577/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·454 sq ft·North·$1,577/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

454 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: T-08S (Floor 21-35)3 / 3
T-06S Floor Plan at Untitled Toronto Condos - 454 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 10-35 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$570K$606K$643K$679K$716KJan 20Mar 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$569,900

$1,255/sq ft

Jan 13, 2020

Current Price

$715,900

$1,577/sq ft

▲$146,000 (+25.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $715,900

(10% + 10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$25,795$35,795Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$35,795$71,590Aug 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$71,590$143,180At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$143,180

454 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $268/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,036
Property Tax (est.)$388
Maintenance Fees$268
Total Monthly Cost$3,691

Down payment: $143,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $572,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss T-06S.