Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Warehouse Lofts/Resilient - 2BR

Resilient - 2BR

Available

$1,434,900

$1,050/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1366 sq ft·North East·$1,050/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1366 sq ft

Exposure

North East

1 / 3Next: Strength - 2.5BR
Resilient - 2BR Floor Plan at Warehouse Lofts - 1366 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 9-10 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$1.4M$1.5M$1.6M$1.7M$1.8MJun 20May 22Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,569,900

$1,149/sq ft

Jun 20, 2020

Current Price

$1,434,900

$1,050/sq ft

▼$135,000 (-8.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,434,900

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$66,745$71,745Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$71,745$143,490Aug 14, 2026
Total Deposit10.0%$143,490

1,366 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $806/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,085
Property Tax (est.)$777
Maintenance Fees$806
Total Monthly Cost$7,668

Down payment: $286,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,147,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Resilient - 2BR.