Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Warehouse Lofts/Strength - 1.5BR

Strength - 1.5BR

Available

$1,759,900

$1,051/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1674 sq ft·South East·$1,051/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1674 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Prev: Strength - 2.5BR3 / 3
Strength - 1.5BR Floor Plan at Warehouse Lofts - 1674 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 8-10 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$1.8M$1.8M$1.8M$1.8M$1.8MJun 20Jul 20Sep 20Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,799,900

$1,075/sq ft

Jun 20, 2020

Current Price

$1,759,900

$1,051/sq ft

▼$40,000 (-2.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,759,900

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$82,995$87,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$87,995$175,990Aug 14, 2026
Total Deposit10.0%$175,990

1,674 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $988/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,463
Property Tax (est.)$953
Maintenance Fees$988
Total Monthly Cost$9,404

Down payment: $351,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,407,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Strength - 1.5BR.