Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

10 Edgecliff Golfway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Wynford Park Condos (10 Edgecliff Golfway)

byOlympia and York Developments Ltd
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
19
Suites
312
Occupancy
1974
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Wynford Park Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

40
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Wynford Park Condos (10 Edgecliff Golfway).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

69
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Wynford Park Condos

Nearby Buildings

Metro Park Condos
9

Metro Park Condos

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$600,900 - $1,479,900

20 Edgecliff Golfway8 active

20 Edgecliff Golfway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$399,999 – $615,000

~$500/sqft

181 Wynford Drive8 active

181 Wynford Drive

Banbury-Don Mills, Toronto

$479,900 – $1,150,000

~$746/sqft

5 Shady Golfway6 active

5 Shady Golfway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$425,900 – $639,999

~$505/sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway5 active

10 Edgecliff Golfway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$429,999 – $549,900

~$404/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $498/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 1417
For Sale
2d on market

$549,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 1417

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $967.99/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

5 Shady Golfway Avenue, Unit 1201
For Lease
28d on market

$3,175/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

5 Shady Golfway Avenue, Unit 1201

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 504
For Sale
73d on market

$525,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 504

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $920/mo

QUEENSWAY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE INC.

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 711
For Lease
17d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 711

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

VALERY REAL ESTATE INC.

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 206
For Sale
159d on market

$499,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 206

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $921.89/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 715
For Lease
21d on market

$2,580/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 715

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

CENTRAL HOME REALTY INC.

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 715
For Sale
147d on market

$489,000

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 715

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $780.87/mo

CENTRAL HOME REALTY INC.

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 1605
For Sale
59d on market

$479,999

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 1605

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $789/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

10 Edgecliffe Golfway, Unit 815
For Sale
4d on market

$455,000

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliffe Golfway, Unit 815

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $875.08/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 303
For Sale
44d on market

$439,999

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 303

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $833.41/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 205
For Sale
85d on market

$439,000

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 205

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $790/mo

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 303
For Sale
15d on market

$429,999

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Edgecliff Golfway, Unit 303

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $833.41/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 416
Sold Conditional
4d on market

$425,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

5 Shady Golfway, Unit 416

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $873.92/mo

LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Wynford Park Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
14leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

8 Listed | 1 Sold | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$724/sqft
14on MLS
38 avg DOM
$430K–$998K
For Rent
$4.89/sqft
8on MLS
27 avg DOM
$2K–$4K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#303 - 10 Edgecliff GolfwayResale15d on market

$429,999

$391/sqft

#303 - 10 Edgecliff Golfway

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $833.41/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#303 - 10 Edgecliff GolfwayResale44d on market

$439,999

$400/sqft

#303 - 10 Edgecliff Golfway

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $833.41/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#LPH6 - 1910 Lake Shore Boulevard WResale2d on market

$449,000

$816/sqft

#LPH6 - 1910 Lake Shore Boulevard W

1 Bed1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $484.06/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#LPH6 - 1910 Lake Shore Boulevard WResale2d on market

$449,000

$816/sqft

#LPH6 - 1910 Lake Shore Boulevard W

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $484.06/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#206 - 10 Edgecliff GolfwayResale159d on market

$499,000

$454/sqft

#206 - 10 Edgecliff Golfway

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $921.89/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

#504 - 10 Edgecliff GolfwayResale73d on market

$525,000

$404/sqft

#504 - 10 Edgecliff Golfway

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $920/mo

QUEENSWAY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE INC.

#1417 - 10 Edgecliff GolfwayResale2d on market

$549,900

$500/sqft

#1417 - 10 Edgecliff Golfway

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $967.99/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

#1505 - 25 McMahon DriveResale29d on market

$579,900

$1,054/sqft

#1505 - 25 McMahon Drive

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $509.23/mo

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

#908 - 25 McMahon DriveResale2d on market

$589,000

$1,071/sqft

#908 - 25 McMahon Drive

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $529.52/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

#503 - 25 McMahon DriveResale115d on market

$638,000

$982/sqft

#503 - 25 McMahon Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $658.03/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

#206 - 25 McMahon DriveResale13d on market

$698,000

$735/sqft

#206 - 25 McMahon Drive

2 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $902.5/mo

CENTURY 21 NEW CONCEPT

#1703 - 25 Mcmahon DriveResale27d on market

$958,000

$871/sqft

#1703 - 25 Mcmahon Drive

3 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $983.67/mo

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

#1803 - 25 Mcmahon DriveResale8d on market

$960,000

$873/sqft

#1803 - 25 Mcmahon Drive

3 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $983/mo

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

#2103 - 25 Mcmahon DriveResale42d on market

$998,000

$768/sqft

#2103 - 25 Mcmahon Drive

3 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $932.32/mo

SoldWell Realty

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.