Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/XO2 Condos/XX 483-B

XX 483-B

Available

$632,900

$1,310/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·483 sq ft·East·$1,310/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

483 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: XX 494
XX 483-B Floor Plan at XO2 Condos - 483 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 6-11 | Unit Number: 10

Price History

$633K$666K$699K$732K$765KNov 22May 24Jul 25

Launch Price

$756,900

$1,567/sq ft

Nov 10, 2022

Current Price

$632,900

$1,310/sq ft

▼$124,000 (-16.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $632,900

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$63,290$63,290On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$63,290

483 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $314/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,684
Property Tax (est.)$343
Maintenance Fees$314
Total Monthly Cost$3,341

Down payment: $126,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $506,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss XX 483-B.