Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/XO2 Condos/XX 495

XX 495

Available

$673,900

$1,361/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·495 sq ft·West·$1,361/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

495 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: XX 4943 / 3
XX 495 Floor Plan at XO2 Condos - 495 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 6-11 | Unit Number: 22

Floor Range: 12-13 | Unit Number: 18

Floor Range: 14-19 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$674K$699K$724K$750K$775KNov 22Dec 24Jul 25

Launch Price

$764,900

$1,545/sq ft

Nov 10, 2022

Current Price

$673,900

$1,361/sq ft

▼$91,000 (-11.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $673,900

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$67,390$67,390On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$67,390

495 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $322/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,858
Property Tax (est.)$365
Maintenance Fees$322
Total Monthly Cost$3,545

Down payment: $134,780 (20%) · Mortgage: $539,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss XX 495.