Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Strandherd Drive

Riversbend at Harmony Towns

byMinto
Size Range
1,338 - 2,300 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0

About Riversbend at Harmony Towns

Riversbend at Harmony Towns is a new condominium development by Minto currently under construction located at Strandherd Drive, in the neighbourhood. ranging from 1338 sq.ft to 2300 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $474,900 to $669,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$474,900 - $509,900

Size

1,338 - 1,535 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$334/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$489,900

Size

1,515 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$334/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$512,900 - $669,900

Size

1,530 - 2,200 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$314/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$626,900 - $643,900

Size

1,955 - 2,200 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$312/sq ft

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Riversbend at Harmony Towns.

Floor Plans

13 of 17 available|$474,900 – $669,900|1338 – 2300 sq ft|
2.0BR (3)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (8)4.0BR (4)4.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Alder floor plan
Click to enlarge

Alder

Available
2 Bed1.5 Bath1338 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$474,900

Burnaby floor plan
Click to enlarge

Burnaby

Available
2 Bed + Den1.5 Bath1515 sq ft
single Garage

$489,900

Cambridge floor plan
Click to enlarge

Cambridge

Available
2 Bed1.5 Bath1519 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$491,900

Cambridge End floor plan
Click to enlarge

Cambridge End

Available
2 Bed1.5 Bath1535 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$509,900

Dawson End floor plan
Click to enlarge

Dawson End

Available
3 Bed1.5 Bath1530 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$512,900

Ashbury floor plan
Click to enlarge

Ashbury

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1871 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$575,900

Cohen floor plan
Click to enlarge

Cohen

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1900 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$609,900

Gladwell floor plan
Click to enlarge

Gladwell

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1907 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$587,900

Montgomery floor plan
Click to enlarge

Montgomery

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1955 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$626,900

Lawrence floor plan
Click to enlarge

Lawrence

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1955 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$628,900

Rockcliffe End (3 Bedroom) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Rockcliffe End (3 Bedroom)

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath2200 sq ft
single Garagetraditional_towns

$669,900

Simcoe End (3 Bedroom) floor plan