$320,000
Bedrooms
2 Bed
Bathrooms
2.0
Size
1210 sq ft
Exposure
East

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 02
Launch Price
$320,000
$264/sq ft
Mar 11, 2025
Current Price
$320,000
$264/sq ft
1,210 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $1,357 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $173 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $1,530 |
Down payment: $64,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $256,000
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 2 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$528,000
65 Ellen Street, Unit 1406
Sale$648,700
140 Cedar Island Road, Unit 311
Sale$724,500
65 Ellen Street, Unit 1104
Sale$748,700
140 Cedar Island Road, Unit 311
Lease$3,900/mo
65 Ellen Street, Unit 1203
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
11 sold listings available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends