Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Serenity Bay Homes/The Robin Four

The Robin Four

Available

$674,990

$342/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·1975 sq ft·double Garage·other·$342/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1975 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

Townhouse Type

other

Prev: The Robin Two3 / 3
The Robin Four Floor Plan at Serenity Bay Homes - 1975 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$675K$701K$727K$754K$780KJul 25Jul 25Oct 25Oct 25Mar 26

Launch Price

$759,990

$385/sq ft

Jul 24, 2025

Current Price

$674,990

$342/sq ft

▼$85,000 (-11.2%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $674,990

$15,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 60 days $15,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 120 days $15,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$15,000.00 On Signing$15,000.00$15,000$15,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$30,000Jul 15, 2026
$15,000.00 - 90 days$15,000.00$15,000$45,000Aug 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00$15,000$60,000Sep 13, 2026
$15,000.00 - 180 days$15,000.00$15,000$75,000Nov 12, 2026
Total Deposit11.1%$75,000

1,975 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,862
Property Tax (est.)$366
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,228

Down payment: $134,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $539,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Robin Four.