Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Homes at Fieldstone/Aria

Aria

Available

$620,000

$453/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·1.5 Bath·1370 sq ft·Lot: 20'·single Garage·$453/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

1370 sq ft

Lot Size

20'

Garage

single Garage

1 / 3Next: Ellis
Aria Floor Plan at The Homes at Fieldstone - 1370 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$620K$640K$659K$679K$699KJun 23Jan 25

Launch Price

$698,900

$510/sq ft

Jun 14, 2023

Current Price

$620,000

$453/sq ft

▼$78,900 (-11.3%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jun 14, 2023$698,900$510/sq ft
Jan 30, 2025$620,000
▼ $78,900
$453/sq ft
▼ $58/sqft

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

single Garage

Basement

unfinished

Lot Size

20' Lot

Ownership Type

freehold

1,370 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,629
Property Tax (est.)$336
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,965

Down payment: $124,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $496,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Aria.