Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Summit/Mountain 60 4B Lot 10

Mountain 60 4B Lot 10

Available

$2,099,990

$561/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·3743 sq ft·North·$561/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

3743 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Collingwood 60 3D3 / 3
Mountain 60 4B Lot 10 Floor Plan at The Summit - 3743 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range:

Price History

$2.1M$2.3M$2.4M$2.6M$2.8MFeb 22Jul 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$2,569,990

$687/sq ft

Feb 10, 2022

Current Price

$2,099,990

$561/sq ft

▼$470,000 (-18.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $2,099,990

$150,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$150,000.00 On Signing$150,000.00$150,000$150,000On Signing
Total Deposit7.1%$150,000

3,743 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$8,905
Property Tax (est.)$1,137
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$10,042

Down payment: $419,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,679,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Mountain 60 4B Lot 10.

For Sale
$621/sqft
101on MLS
51 avg DOM
$85K–$1.3M
Developer
$519/sqft
4available
$1.8M–$2.1M
For Rent
$2.87/sqft
57on MLS
40 avg DOM
$2K–$4K