Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Trailside Towns by Wilson Developments/Lower Exterior Unit

Lower Exterior Unit

Available

$419,900

$394/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1067 sq ft·stacked_towns·$394/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1067 sq ft

Townhouse Type

stacked_towns

1 / 3Next: Lower Interior Unit
Lower Exterior Unit Floor Plan at Trailside Towns by Wilson Developments - 1067 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$410K$412K$415K$417K$420KJul 25Feb 26

Launch Price

$409,900

$384/sq ft

Jul 7, 2025

Current Price

$419,900

$394/sq ft

▲$10,000 (+2.4%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jul 7, 2025$409,900$384/sq ft
Feb 27, 2026$419,900
▲ $10,000
$394/sq ft
▲ $9/sqft

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Townhouse Type

stacked_towns

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $419,900

$10,000.00 On Signing $8,500.00 - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$8,500.00 - 30 days$8,500.00$8,500$18,500Jun 14, 2026
Total Deposit4.4%$18,500

1,067 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,781
Property Tax (est.)$227
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,008

Down payment: $83,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $335,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Lower Exterior Unit.

Developer
$402/sqft
4available
$400K–$440K
For Rent
$3.67/sqft
3on MLS
77 avg DOM
$2K–$2K