Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Vie L’Ven/Dawn

Dawn

Available

$1,619,900

$1,602/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1011 sq ft·South·$1,602/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1011 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: Orient3 / 3
Dawn Floor Plan at Vie L’Ven - 1011 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.6M$1.6MFeb 24Apr 24May 24Jul 24Dec 24

Launch Price

$1,380,000

$1,365/sq ft

Feb 10, 2024

Current Price

$1,619,900

$1,602/sq ft

▲$239,900 (+17.4%)

1,011 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,869
Property Tax (est.)$877
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$7,746

Down payment: $323,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,295,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Dawn.