Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Abeja District Condos Tower 2/Tipo 50

Tipo 50

Available

$991,650

$816/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1215 sq ft·North East·$816/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1215 sq ft

Exposure

North East

Prev: Tipo 45-A3 / 3
Tipo 50 Floor Plan at Abeja District Condos Tower 2 - 1215 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7

Price History

$992K$1.1M$1.2M$1.2M$1.3MAug 20Jun 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,044,999

$860/sq ft

Aug 3, 2020

Current Price

$991,650

$816/sq ft

▼$53,349 (-5.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $991,650

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$49,583$49,583On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$49,583

1,215 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $729/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,205
Property Tax (est.)$537
Maintenance Fees$729
Total Monthly Cost$5,471

Down payment: $198,330 (20%) · Mortgage: $793,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Tipo 50.