Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1 Commerce Street

Thornhill, Vaughan

Encore at Bravo Condos

byMenkes Developments Ltd.&QuadReal
Size Range
323 - 815 sq ft
Storeys
58
Suites
672
Occupancy
2029
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Encore at Bravo Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

Studio

Price Range

$353,990

Size

323 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,096/sq ft

1 Bed

Price Range

$505,990 - $515,990

Size

480 - 522 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,022/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$599,990 - $642,990

Size

543 - 628 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,075/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$658,990 - $735,990

Size

592 - 691 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,061/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$765,990

Size

815 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,061/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$12,000.00 On Signing$12,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
2.5% - 180 days2.5%
2.5% - 360 days2.5%
2.5% - 600 days2.5%
2.5% - 750 days2.5%
5% - Occupancy5%

Location & Scores

47
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
76
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Encore at Bravo Condos.

Floor Plans

15 of 26 available|$353,990 – $838,790|323 – 815 sq ft|
0.0BR (5)1.0BR (4)1.5BR (6)2.0BR (10)2.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
New Orleans 480 floor plan
Click to enlarge

New Orleans 480

Available