Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Fifth at Charisma Condos/A527

A527

Available

$599,900

$1,138/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·527 sq ft·North·$1,138/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

527 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: A5242 / 3Next: A538
A527 Floor Plan at The Fifth at Charisma Condos - 527 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 8-12, 14-25

Price History

$600K$619K$638K$657K$676KOct 21Jun 23Nov 23

Launch Price

$657,900

$1,248/sq ft

Oct 14, 2021

Current Price

$599,900

$1,138/sq ft

▼$58,000 (-8.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $599,900

(15% + 15%) $25,000.00 On Signing Balance to 15% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
Balance to 15% - OccupancyBalance to 15%$64,985$89,985At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$89,985

527 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $343/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,544
Property Tax (est.)$325
Maintenance Fees$343
Total Monthly Cost$3,212

Down payment: $119,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $479,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A527.