Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

120 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

The Mackenzie Condos (120 Eagle Rock Way)

byPemberton Group
Size Range
580 - 1,250 sq ft
Storeys
16
Suites
117
Occupancy
2022
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About The Mackenzie Condos

The Mackenzie Condos is a new condominium development by Pemberton Group that is now complete located at 120 Eagle Rock Way, Vaughan in the Rural Vaughan neighbourhood with a 52/100 walk score and a 47/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2022. The project is 16 storeys tall and has a total of 117 suites ranging from 580 sq.ft to 1250 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

52
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
47
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Mackenzie Condos (120 Eagle Rock Way).

Floor Plans

11 total units|$400,000 – $950,990|580 – 1250 sq ft|
1.0BR (2)1.5BR (2)2.0BR (3)2.5BR (1)3.5BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Mackenzie Condos

Nearby Buildings

The Arthur Crafted Towns

The Arthur Crafted Towns

Maple, Vaughan

$929,900 - $1,039,900

120 Eagle Rock Way7 active

120 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$459,800 – $949,000

~$707/sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way5 active

99 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$490,000 – $899,900

~$769/sqft

100 Eagle Rock Way2 active

100 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$729,000

~$858/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $885/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 210
For Sale
8d on market

$949,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 210

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $1,030/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 801
For Lease
3d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 801

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1006
For Sale
21d on market

$929,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1006

Maple, Vaughan

Maintenance: $990.89/mo

EXP REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 503
For Lease
2d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 503

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1506
For Sale
35d on market

$899,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1506

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $1,039.68/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 405
For Sale
26d on market

$649,500

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 405

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $812.4/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1503
For Sale
18d on market

$575,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1503

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $654.17/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 508
For Sale
11d on market

$559,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 508

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $631.86/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS EDGE REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608
For Sale
2d on market

$550,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $662.73/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608
For Sale
3d on market

$459,800

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $662.73/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#608 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale3d on market

$459,800

$707/sqft

#608 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $662.73/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

#1404 - 27 Korda GateResale144d on market

$499,900

$909/sqft

#1404 - 27 Korda Gate

1 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $459.45/mo

CAPITAL NORTH REALTY CORPORATION

#608 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale2d on market

$550,000

$846/sqft

#608 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $662.73/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

#508 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale11d on market

$559,000

$860/sqft

#508 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $631.86/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS EDGE REALTY

#1503 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale18d on market

$575,000

$846/sqft

#1503 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
680 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $654.17/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#901 - 27 Korda GateResale8d on market

$625,500

$962/sqft

#901 - 27 Korda Gate

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $569.59/mo

METROPARK REALTY INC.

#405 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale26d on market

$649,500

$680/sqft

#405 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
955 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $812.4/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

#603 - 27 Korda GateResale8d on market

$707,400

$943/sqft

#603 - 27 Korda Gate

1 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $629.05/mo

METROPARK REALTY INC.

#1909 - 27 Korda GateResale8d on market

$801,900

$943/sqft

#1909 - 27 Korda Gate

2 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $697.07/mo

METROPARK REALTY INC.

#1503 - 27 Korda GateResale8d on market

$873,000

$919/sqft

#1503 - 27 Korda Gate

2 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $748.25/mo

METROPARK REALTY INC.

#1506 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale35d on market

$899,000

$719/sqft

#1506 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

3 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,250 sqft(MLS: 1200-1399 sqft)

Maint. $1,039.68/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#1006 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale21d on market

$929,000

$743/sqft

#1006 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

3 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,250 sqft(MLS: 1400-1599 sqft)

Maint. $990.89/mo

EXP REALTY

#210 - 120 Eagle Rock WayResale8d on market

$949,000

$765/sqft

#210 - 120 Eagle Rock Way

3 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,240 sqft(MLS: 1200-1399 sqft)

Maint. $1,030/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#2111 - 27 Korda GateResale15d on market

$980,000

$1,153/sqft

#2111 - 27 Korda Gate

2 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $1/mo

MARQUIS REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

For Sale
$860/sqft
14on MLS
23 avg DOM
$460K–$980K
For Rent
$3.88/sqft
5on MLS
3 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Mackenzie Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
32leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

12 Listed | 12 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000