Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sincerely, Acorn Towns/DF-1

DF-1

Available

$1,049,990

$431/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2435 sq ft·0·$431/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2435 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: DF-23 / 3
DF-1 Floor Plan at Sincerely, Acorn Towns - 2435 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.0M$1.1M$1.2M$1.2M$1.3MApr 22Jul 23Aug 23

Launch Price

$1,279,990

$526/sq ft

Apr 4, 2022

Current Price

$1,049,990

$431/sq ft

▼$230,000 (-18.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,049,990

$55,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$55,000.00 On Signing$55,000.00$55,000$55,000On Signing
Total Deposit5.2%$55,000

2,435 sq ft × $0.08/sq ft = $195/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,452
Property Tax (est.)$569
Maintenance Fees$195
Total Monthly Cost$5,216

Down payment: $209,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $839,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss DF-1.