Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

6929 Bethesda Side Road

Whitchurch-Stouffville

Elm & Co. 2 Towns

byStateview Homes
Size Range
1,800 - 2,845 sq ft
Storeys
3
Suites
205
Sales Status
Developer Sold Out
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Elm & Co. 2 Towns

Elm & Co. 2 Towns is a new condominium development by Stateview Homes currently in pre-construction located at 6929 Bethesda Side Road, Whitchurch-Stouffville in the neighbourhood with a 4/100 walk score and a 30/100 transit score. The project is 3 storeys tall and has a total of 205 suites ranging from 1800 sq.ft to 2845 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $899,990 to $1,369,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$899,990

Size

1,806 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$498/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,009,990 - $1,369,990

Size

1,940 - 2,845 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$502/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$30,000.00 On Signing$30,000.00
$4,500.00 - 30 days$4,500.00

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Elm & Co. 2 Towns.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

$4,500.00 - 60 days
$4,500.00
$4,500.00 - 90 days$4,500.00
$4,500.00 - 120 days$4,500.00
$4,500.00 - 150 days$4,500.00
$4,500.00 - 180 days$4,500.00
$2,500.00 - 210 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 240 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 270 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 300 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 330 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 360 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 390 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 420 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 450 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 480 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 510 days$2,500.00
$2,500.00 - 540 days$2,500.00
$4,125.00 - 570 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 600 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 630 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 660 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 690 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 720 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 750 days$4,125.00
$4,125.00 - 780 days$4,125.00

Location & Scores

4
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
30
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Documents

Floor Plans

5 of 10 available|$899,990 – $1,369,990|1800 – 2845 sq ft|
2.0BR (2)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (7)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Preston End floor plan
Click to enlarge

Preston End

Available
2 Bed2.5 Bath1806 sq ft

$899,990

Rougeview Corner floor plan
Click to enlarge

Rougeview Corner

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath2845 sq ft

$1,369,990

Rougeview End floor plan
Click to enlarge

Rougeview End

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath2404 sq ft

$1,169,990

Ringwood floor plan
Click to enlarge

Ringwood

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1940 sq ft

$1,009,990

Wilson floor plan
Click to enlarge

Wilson

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1950 sq ft

$1,009,990

Developer
$501/sqft
5available
$900K–$1.4M

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Elm & Co. 2 Towns

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $508/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

12942 York Durham Line
For Sale
437d on market

$14,500,000

↓ 36% from $22,500,000

12942 York Durham Line

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

23 Penndutch Circle, Unit Lower
For Lease
3d on market

$1,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

23 Penndutch Circle, Unit Lower

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX COMMUNITY REALTY INC.

17 Sleepy Hollow Lane
For Sale
43d on market

$2,499,999

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

17 Sleepy Hollow Lane

Rural Whitchurch-Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

11 Sleepy Hollow Lane
For Sale
17d on market

$2,099,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

11 Sleepy Hollow Lane

Rural Whitchurch-Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

556 Forsyth Farm Drive
For Sale
3d on market

$1,199,000

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

556 Forsyth Farm Drive

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

REAL ESTATE ADVISORS INC.

19 Coronet Street
For Sale
4d on market

$1,099,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

19 Coronet Street

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX ALL-STARS REALTY INC.