Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

820-852 Alice Street

Woodstock

Alice Residences

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
17
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Alice Residences

Alice Residences is a new condominium development by currently in pre-construction located at 820-852 Alice Street, Woodstock in the neighbourhood with a 62/100 walk score and a /100 transit score. The project has a total of 17 suites. Suites are priced from $424,999.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

62
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Alice Residences.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Alice Residences

Nearby Buildings

159 Ferguson Drive2 active

159 Ferguson Drive

South, Woodstock

$309,000 – $465,000

~$358/sqft

47 Blandford Street2 active

47 Blandford Street

North, Woodstock

$299,999 – $389,999

~$355/sqft

1093 Nellis Street2 active

1093 Nellis Street

North, Woodstock

$379,900 – $399,900

~$364/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased13 nearby transactions

Median $448/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

73 Bee Street
For Sale
13d on market

$649,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

73 Bee Street

South, Woodstock

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

236 Norwich Avenue, Unit 2
For Lease
412d on market

$3,100/mo

1,500 sqft

236 Norwich Avenue, Unit 2

South, Woodstock

T.L. Willaert Realty Ltd Brokerage

69 Bee Street
For Sale
3d on market

$649,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

69 Bee Street

South, Woodstock

Century 21 Heritage House Ltd Brokerage

360 Norwich Avenue
For Lease
2d on market

$46/mo

1,525 sqft

360 Norwich Avenue

South, Woodstock

WEBSTER RETAIL COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LTD.

846 Water Street
For Sale
4d on market

$641,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

846 Water Street

South, Woodstock

Century 21 Heritage House Ltd Brokerage

357 NORWICH Avenue
For Lease
332d on market

$20/mo

2,490 sqft

357 NORWICH Avenue

South, Woodstock

NORDALE REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC.

920 Alice Street
For Sale
3d on market

$635,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

920 Alice Street

South, Woodstock

SUTTON GROUP CHAPMAN REALTY INC.

936 Alice Street
For Sale
82d on market

$629,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

936 Alice Street

South, Woodstock

HOMELIFE MAPLE LEAF REALTY LTD.

10 Ashton Court
For Sale
3d on market

$560,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

10 Ashton Court

South, Woodstock

SHAW REALTY GROUP INC.

912 Alice Street
For Sale
38d on market

$549,000

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

912 Alice Street

South, Woodstock

The Realty Firm Inc.

411 Lampman Place
Sold Conditional
25d on market

$545,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

411 Lampman Place

South, Woodstock

Real Broker Ontario Ltd., Brokerage

839 Dufferin Street
For Sale
65d on market

$539,900

5 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

839 Dufferin Street

South, Woodstock

Gale Group Realty Brokerage Ltd

411 Lampman Place
For Sale
13d on market

$529,900

↓ 3% from $545,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

411 Lampman Place

South, Woodstock

Real Broker Ontario Ltd., Brokerage

844 Sunset Boulevard
For Sale
36d on market

$524,900

↓ 2% from $535,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

844 Sunset Boulevard

South, Woodstock

Century 21 Heritage House Ltd Brokerage

839 Dufferin Street
Sold Conditional
14d on market

$509,000

5 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

839 Dufferin Street

South, Woodstock

Gale Group Realty Brokerage Ltd

65 Hincks Street
For Sale
20d on market

$505,650

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

65 Hincks Street

South, Woodstock

Sutton Group Preferred Realty Inc. Brokerage

186 Norwich Avenue
For Sale
38d on market

$477,500

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

186 Norwich Avenue

South, Woodstock

PEAK REALTY LTD.

38 Aileen Drive
For Sale
15d on market

$475,000

↓ 5% from $499,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

38 Aileen Drive

South, Woodstock

Real Broker Ontario Ltd., Brokerage

186 Norwich Avenue
For Sale
6d on market

$464,900

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

186 Norwich Avenue

South, Woodstock

PEAK REALTY LTD.

393 Odlum Drive
For Sale
86d on market

$449,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

393 Odlum Drive

South, Woodstock

Gale Group Realty Brokerage Ltd

877 Dufferin Street
For Sale
83d on market

$424,900

877 Dufferin Street

South, Woodstock

Gale Group Realty Brokerage Ltd

443 Norwich Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$390,000

2 Bath · 1,324 sqft

443 Norwich Avenue

South, Woodstock

PONTIS REALTY INC.

875 Parkinson Road, Unit 22
For Sale
49d on market

$374,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

875 Parkinson Road, Unit 22

South, Woodstock

Maintenance: $325/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

379 Norwich Avenue
For Sale
38d on market

$210,000

1,000 sqft

379 Norwich Avenue

South, Woodstock

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD