Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

10185 Mississauga Road

Brampton Northwest, Brampton

Union Phase 3 by Mattamy Homes

byMattamy Homes
Size Range
1,489 - 2,311 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
townhouse, semi_detached

About Union Phase 3 by Mattamy Homes

Union Phase 3 by Mattamy Homes is a new condominium development by Mattamy Homes currently in pre-construction located at 10185 Mississauga Road, Brampton in the Brampton Northwest neighbourhood with a 20/100 walk score and a 57/100 transit score. ranging from 1489 sq.ft to 2311 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $694,990 to $866,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$694,990 - $808,990

Size

1,489 - 1,960 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$432/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$866,990

Size

2,076 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$418/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Union Phase 3 by Mattamy Homes.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

$15,000.00 - 90 days
$15,000.00
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00

Location & Scores

20
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
57
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

10 of 17 available|$694,990 – $866,990|1489 – 2311 sq ft|
3.0BR (11)4.0BR (6)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Finley floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Finley

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1764 sq ft
single Garageother

$783,990

The Lawrence floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Lawrence

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1841 sq ft
single Garageother

$795,990

The Midland floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Midland

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1960 sq ft
single Garageother

$808,990

The Chester (End) floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Chester (End)

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2076 sq ft
single Garageother

$866,990

The Acorn (End) floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Acorn (End)

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1489 sq ft
single Garage

$716,990

The Cardinal floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Cardinal

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1505 sq ft
single Garage

$697,990

The Mayflower floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Mayflower

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1541 sq ft