Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sienna Woods/Robinson

Robinson

Available

$463,706

$364/sq ft

2 Bed·1.5 Bath·1275 sq ft·Lot: 19'·single Garage·back_to_back_towns·$364/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

1275 sq ft

Lot Size

19'

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

back_to_back_towns

1 / 3Next: Madeleine
Robinson Floor Plan at Sienna Woods - 1275 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$464K$535K$607K$678K$750KMar 22May 25May 26

Launch Price

$749,990

$588/sq ft

Mar 9, 2022

Current Price

$463,706

$364/sq ft

▼$286,284 (-38.2%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Garage

single Garage

Basement

unfinished

Lot Size

19' Lot

Ownership Type

condo

Townhouse Type

back_to_back_towns

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $463,706

$10,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 60 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$25,000Jul 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.4%$25,000

1,275 sq ft × $0.08/sq ft = $102/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,966
Property Tax (est.)$251
Maintenance Fees$102
Total Monthly Cost$2,319

Down payment: $92,741 (20%) · Mortgage: $370,965

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Robinson.