Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

2100 Brant Street

Tyandaga-Brant Hill, Burlington

Tyandaga Heights Towns

byNational Homes
Size Range
1,419 - 2,317 sq ft
Storeys
3
Suites
210
Occupancy
2024

About Tyandaga Heights Towns

Tyandaga Heights Towns is a new condominium development by National Homes that is now complete located at 2100 Brant Street, Burlington in the Tyandaga-Brant Hill neighbourhood with a 61/100 walk score and a 34/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2024. The project is 3 storeys tall and has a total of 210 suites ranging from 1419 sq.ft to 2317 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $904,990 to $1,039,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$904,990 - $1,024,990

Size

1,639 - 2,212 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$508/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,039,990

Size

2,317 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$449/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
5% On Signing5%

Location & Scores

61
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
34
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Tyandaga Heights Towns.

Floor Plans

7 of 24 available|$899,990 – $1,273,990|1419 – 2317 sq ft|
3.0BR (19)3.5BR (1)4.0BR (4)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Kingston floor plan
Click to enlarge

Kingston

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1639 sq ft
single Garage

$904,990

Fairmount floor plan
Click to enlarge

Fairmount

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1712 sq ft
single Garage

$919,990

Cypress - End Unit floor plan
Click to enlarge

Cypress - End Unit

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1861 sq ft
single Garage

$964,990

Pebble Beach floor plan
Click to enlarge

Pebble Beach

Available
3 Bed3.0 Bath2199 sq ft
single Garage

$1,024,990

Tyandaga floor plan
Click to enlarge

Tyandaga

Available
4 Bed3.0 Bath2317 sq ft
single Garage

$1,039,990

Augusta floor plan
Click to enlarge

Augusta

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1816 sq ft
single Garage

$1,009,990

Hilton Head floor plan
Click to enlarge

Hilton Head

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath2212 sq ft
single Garage

$924,990

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Tyandaga Heights Towns

Nearby Buildings

2050 Upper Middle Road6 active

2050 Upper Middle Road

Brant Hills, Burlington

$499,900 – $599,900