Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Creemore Condos/Devin

Devin

Available

$1,119,900

$802/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1396 sq ft·South East·$802/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1396 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Prev: Keelan3 / 3
Devin Floor Plan at Creemore Condos - 1396 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4 | Unit Number: 23

Price History

$950K$1.0M$1.1M$1.1M$1.2MMar 22Apr 23Jul 24

Launch Price

$949,900

$680/sq ft

Mar 2, 2022

Current Price

$1,119,900

$802/sq ft

▲$170,000 (+17.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,119,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$55,995$55,995On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$55,995

1,396 sq ft × $0.47/sq ft = $656/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,749
Property Tax (est.)$607
Maintenance Fees$656
Total Monthly Cost$6,011

Down payment: $223,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $895,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Devin.