Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Alliston Woods Towns/Aberdeen

Aberdeen

Available

$819,900

$398/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·2060 sq ft·North·$398/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

2060 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Anaheim
Aberdeen Floor Plan at Alliston Woods Towns - 2060 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$820K$858K$896K$934K$972KJul 23Jul 23May 24Mar 26

Launch Price

$971,900

$472/sq ft

Jul 11, 2023

Current Price

$819,900

$398/sq ft

▼$152,000 (-15.6%)

2,060 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,477
Property Tax (est.)$444
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,921

Down payment: $163,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $655,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Aberdeen.