Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Alliston Woods Towns/Anaheim

Anaheim

Available

$786,900

$434/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1814 sq ft·North·$434/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1814 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Aberdeen2 / 3Next: Aphrodite
Anaheim Floor Plan at Alliston Woods Towns - 1814 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$787K$825K$864K$902K$941KJul 23Jul 23May 24Mar 26

Launch Price

$940,900

$519/sq ft

Jul 11, 2023

Current Price

$786,900

$434/sq ft

▼$154,000 (-16.4%)

1,814 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,337
Property Tax (est.)$426
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,763

Down payment: $157,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $629,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Anaheim.