$499,900
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
535 sq ft
Exposure
North

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 05
Current Price
$499,900
$934/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Jan 26, 2026 | $499,900 | $934/sq ft |
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $499,900
(10%) 10% On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% On Signing | 10% | $49,990 | $49,990 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $49,990 |
535 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,120 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $271 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $2,391 |
Down payment: $99,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $399,920
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$345,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 345
Sale$355,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit G39
Sale$369,900
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 239
Sale$378,800
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 306
Sale$399,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 101
Sale$399,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 329
Sale$399,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 445
Sale$399,999
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 345
Sale$418,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 219
Sale$420,000
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 107
Sale$424,900
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 126
Sale$429,900
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 106
Sale$440,000
415 SEA RAY Avenue, Unit 349
Sale$440,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 349
Sale$449,900
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 249
Sale$485,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 249
Sale$488,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 419
Sale$499,900
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 302
Sale$511,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 327
Sale$515,000
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 435
Lease$1,800/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 330
Lease$1,800/mo
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 307
Lease$1,850/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 230
Lease$1,850/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 253
Lease$1,850/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 249
Lease$1,850/mo
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 108
Lease$1,880/mo
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 219
Lease$1,900/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit G14
Lease$1,950/mo
415 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 324
Lease$1,950/mo
375 Sea Ray Avenue, Unit 408