Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Lackner Ridge Towns/The Dale (Walk-Out Interior)

The Dale (Walk-Out Interior)

Available

$820,900

$564/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1456 sq ft·0·$564/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1456 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: The Dale (Walk-Out Exterior)2 / 3Next: The Brook (Walk-Up Exterior)
The Dale (Walk-Out Interior) Floor Plan at Lackner Ridge Towns - 1456 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$821K$821K$821K$821K$821KMay 24May 24

Launch Price

$820,900

$564/sq ft

May 21, 2024

Current Price

$820,900

$564/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
May 21, 2024$820,900$564/sq ft
May 24, 2024$820,900$564/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $820,900

(10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 250 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$31,045$41,045Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$20,523$61,568Sep 13, 2026
2.5% - 250 days2.5%$20,523$82,090Jan 21, 2027
Total Deposit10.0%$82,090

1,456 sq ft × $0.24/sq ft = $349/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,481
Property Tax (est.)$445
Maintenance Fees$349
Total Monthly Cost$4,275

Down payment: $164,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $656,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Dale (Walk-Out Interior).