$1,048,800
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
2.5
Size
1906 sq ft
Garage
double Garage

Launch Price
$1,154,800
$606/sq ft
Nov 4, 2025
Current Price
$1,048,800
$550/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 4, 2025 | $1,154,800 | $606/sq ft |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $1,048,800 ▼ $106,000 | $550/sq ft ▼ $56/sqft |
freehold
1,906 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $4,447 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $568 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $5,015 |
Down payment: $209,760 (20%) · Mortgage: $839,040
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby