$1,028,800
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
2.5
Size
1837 sq ft
Garage
single Garage

Launch Price
$1,154,800
$629/sq ft
Nov 4, 2025
Current Price
$1,028,800
$560/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 4, 2025 | $1,154,800 | $629/sq ft |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $1,028,800 ▼ $126,000 | $560/sq ft ▼ $69/sqft |
Type
detached
Storeys
2_storey
Garage
single Garage
Basement
unfinished
Ownership Type
freehold
1,837 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $4,363 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $557 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,920 |
Down payment: $205,760 (20%) · Mortgage: $823,040
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby