Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Royal Bayview Condos/Suite 102

Suite 102

Available

$1,880,000

$1,526/sq ft

2 Bed·2.5 Bath·1232 sq ft·0·$1,526/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1232 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: 418
Suite 102 Floor Plan at Royal Bayview Condos - 1232 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.8M$1.8M$1.9M$1.9M$1.9MMar 24Aug 25Mar 26

Launch Price

$1,830,000

$1,485/sq ft

Mar 27, 2024

Current Price

$1,880,000

$1,526/sq ft

▲$50,000 (+2.7%)

1,232 sq ft × $0.70/sq ft = $862/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,972
Property Tax (est.)$1,018
Maintenance Fees$862
Total Monthly Cost$9,852

Down payment: $376,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,504,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite 102.