760 Whitlock Avenue
South Milton, Milton
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$415,990 - $440,990
Size
605 - 610 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$706/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$515,990
Size
743 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$665/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$618,990
Size
974 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$665/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$637,990
Size
951 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$670/sq ft
3 Bed + Den
Price Range
$650,990
Size
974 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$670/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% |
Search transaction history at Mile & Creek Condos Phase 2
(Sign-in required)
Developer$618,990
$636/sqftC2DA
North West exposure
Floors: 1, 2-8
Developer$650,990
$668/sqftC3DB
North East exposure
Floors: 1-8
Developer$415,990
$682/sqftD1DA
South exposure
Floors: 1, 2-8
Developer$637,990
$671/sqftD30A
North West exposure
Floors: 1, 2-8
Developer$440,990
$729/sqftD1DC
North exposure
Floors: 1, 2-8
Developer$515,990
$694/sqftD20B
South East exposure
Floors: 2-8
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.
Buildings, sales, and listings near Mile & Creek Condos Phase 2
4 active1589 Rose Way
Cobban, Milton
~$636/sqft
4 active1597 Rose Way
Cobban, Milton
~$631/sqft
4 active720 Whitlock Avenue
Cobban, Milton
~$744/sqft
3 active1593 ROSE Way
Cobban, Milton
~$515/sqft
3 active1440 Clarriage Court
Ford, Milton
~$677/sqft
3 active750 Whitlock Avenue
Cobban, Milton
~$647/sqft
2 active1577 Rose Way
Cobban, Milton
~$684/sqft