Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3/E10A/E10B

E10A/E10B

Available

$401,990

$743/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·541 sq ft·South·$743/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

541 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 3Next: E20A/E20B
E10A/E10B Floor Plan at Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3 - 541 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 14, 15, 16, 17

Floor Range: 2-6 | Unit Number: 16, 17, 18, 19

Floor Range: 7-8 | Unit Number: 17, 18, 19, 20

Price History

$402K$443K$484K$525K$566KFeb 24Jun 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$561,990

$1,039/sq ft

Feb 1, 2024

Current Price

$401,990

$743/sq ft

▼$160,000 (-28.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $401,990

(5% + 5%) 5% On Signing 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$20,100$20,100On Signing
5% - Occupancy5%$20,100$40,199At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$40,199

541 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $319/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,705
Property Tax (est.)$218
Maintenance Fees$319
Total Monthly Cost$2,241

Down payment: $80,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $321,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss E10A/E10B.