395 Square One Drive
Mississauga City Centre, Mississauga
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed
Price Range
$449,900 - $478,900
Size
520 - 560 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$855/sq ft
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$501,900 - $553,900
Size
600 - 711 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$817/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$542,900 - $651,900
Size
639 - 830 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$789/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$660,900
Size
872 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$789/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% |
Buildings, sales, and listings near Stak36 Condos
2 active385 Prince Of Wales Drive
City Centre, Mississauga
~$720/sqft
Search transaction history at Stak36 Condos
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
Developer$459,900
$884/sqftThe Silhouette
West exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$449,900
$860/sqftThe Dapper
North exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$452,900
$820/sqftThe Contemporary
North exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$478,900
$855/sqftThe Vintage
South exposure
Floors: 6-48
Developer$507,900
$847/sqftThe Antique
North exposure
Floors: 6-48
Developer$501,900
$824/sqftThe Cosmopolitan
North exposure
Floors: 5, 3-4, 6-48
Developer$542,900
$850/sqftThe Signature
South exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$601,900
$804/sqftThe Icon
South exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$637,900
$797/sqftThe Elegant
North East exposure
Floors: 2, 5, 3-4, 6-48
Developer$651,900
$795/sqftThe Showcase
South West exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$607,900
$732/sqftThe Upscale
North West exposure
Floors: 7-48
Developer$660,900
$758/sqftThe Palette
South East exposure
Floors: 2, 5, 3-4, 6-48
Developer$553,900
$779/sqftThe Runway
South exposure
Floors: 3-4, 5
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.