$459,900
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
520 sq ft
Exposure
West

Floor Range: 7-48 | Unit Number: 09
Launch Price
$625,900
$1,204/sq ft
Sep 10, 2024
Current Price
$459,900
$884/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $459,900
(5%) 5% On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% | $22,995 | $22,995 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $22,995 |
520 sq ft × $0.58/sq ft = $302/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $1,950 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $249 |
| Maintenance Fees | $302 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $2,501 |
Down payment: $91,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $367,920
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$1,850/mo
395 Square One Drive E, Unit 3909
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
2 sold listings available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends