Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Vic Condos/Seville

Seville

Available

$732,900

$1,264/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·580 sq ft·East·$1,264/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

580 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Burano3 / 3
Seville Floor Plan at Vic Condos - 580 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-5

Price History

$733K$736K$740K$743K$747KNov 22Dec 22

Launch Price

$746,900

$1,288/sq ft

Nov 4, 2022

Current Price

$732,900

$1,264/sq ft

▼$14,000 (-1.9%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Nov 4, 2022$746,900$1,288/sq ft
Dec 1, 2022$732,900
▼ $14,000
$1,264/sq ft
▼ $24/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $732,900

(15% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 75 days 2.5% - 115 days 2.5% - 165 days 2.5% - 205 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$26,645$36,645Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 75 days2.5%$18,323$54,968Jul 30, 2026
2.5% - 115 days2.5%$18,323$73,290Sep 8, 2026
2.5% - 165 days2.5%$18,323$91,613Oct 28, 2026
2.5% - 205 days2.5%$18,323$109,935Dec 7, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$36,645$146,580At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$146,580

580 sq ft × $0.55/sq ft = $319/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,108
Property Tax (est.)$397
Maintenance Fees$319
Total Monthly Cost$3,824

Down payment: $146,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $586,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Seville.