Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

6314 14 Line

New Tecumseth

Honey Hill Phase 2

byHighcastle Homes
Size Range
1,341 - 3,300 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Honey Hill Phase 2

Honey Hill Phase 2 is a new condominium development by Highcastle Homes currently in pre-construction located at 6314 14 Line, New Tecumseth in the neighbourhood with a 0/100 walk score and a /100 transit score. ranging from 1341 sq.ft to 3300 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $984,990 to $1,314,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$984,990 - $1,194,990

Size

1,341 - 2,110 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$594/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,089,990

Size

2,041 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$594/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,169,990 - $1,211,990

Size

1,882 - 2,565 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$499/sq ft

4 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,099,990 - $1,314,990

Size

2,114 - 2,900 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$499/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00
$12,500.00 - 30 days$12,500.00

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Honey Hill Phase 2.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

$12,500.00 - 60 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 90 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 120 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 150 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 180 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 210 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 240 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 270 days$12,500.00
$12,500.00 - 300 days$12,500.00

Location & Scores

0
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Documents

Floor Plans

18 of 23 available|$984,990 – $1,314,990|1341 – 3300 sq ft|
3.0BR (7)3.5BR (1)4.0BR (5)4.5BR (10)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Juniper - 40' Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Juniper - 40' Collection

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1882 sq ft

$1,169,990

The Aspen - 40' Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Aspen - 40' Collection

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2510 sq ft

$1,249,990

The Scarlet Oak - 40' Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Scarlet Oak - 40' Collection

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2600 sq ft

$1,264,990

The Sugar Maple - 40' Collection floor plan