Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/North Oak 2 – Condos at Oakvillage/658 - Tower 4B

658 - Tower 4B

Available

$499,900

$760/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·658 sq ft·North·$760/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

658 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 600 - Tower 4B2 / 3Next: 925 - Tower 4B
658 - Tower 4B Floor Plan at North Oak 2 - Condos at Oakvillage - 658 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4-5 | Unit Number: 12

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 10

Floor Range: 7-16 | Unit Number: 11

Price History

$500K$564K$627K$691K$755KMar 22Mar 26Mar 26

Launch Price

$754,900

$1,147/sq ft

Mar 14, 2022

Current Price

$499,900

$760/sq ft

▼$255,000 (-33.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $499,900

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$19,995$24,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$24,995$49,990At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$49,990

658 sq ft × $0.79/sq ft = $520/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,120
Property Tax (est.)$271
Maintenance Fees$520
Total Monthly Cost$2,911

Down payment: $99,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $399,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 658 - Tower 4B.