Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Dundas Street East & Eighth Line

Iroquois Ridge North, Oakville

Oakpointe in Oakville Towns

byGreat Gulf Homes
Size Range
1,600 - 2,505 sq ft
Storeys
6
Suites
115
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Oakpointe in Oakville Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,209,990

Size

2,070 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$585/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,259,990

Size

2,105 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$599/sq ft

5 Bed

Price Range

$1,279,990

Size

2,135 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$600/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$30,000.00 On Signing$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 60 days$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 120 days$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 180 days$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 210 days$30,000.00

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Playgrounds

Location & Scores

58
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
46
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Oakpointe in Oakville Towns.

Developer
$595/sqft
3available
$1.2M–$1.3M

Floor Plans

3 of 17 available|$1,079,990 – $1,344,990|1600 – 2505 sq ft|
3.0BR (5)4.0BR (10)5.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Auburn floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Auburn

Available
3 Bed3.5 Bath2070 sq ft

$1,209,990

The Harrington floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Harrington

Available
4 Bed4.5 Bath2105 sq ft

$1,259,990

The Anderson floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Anderson

Available
5 Bed4.5 Bath2135 sq ft

$1,279,990

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Oakpointe in Oakville Towns

Nearby Buildings

Oakville Yards Condos

Oakville Yards Condos

Rural Oakville, Oakville

$0

412 Silver Maple Road4 active

412 Silver Maple Road

Joshua Meadows, Oakville

$599,000 – $799,990

~$933/sqft

1005 Dundas Street3 active

1005 Dundas Street

Joshua Meadows, Oakville

$351,000 – $708,000

~$698/sqft

2470 Prince Michael Drive3 active