Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Aristocrat Condos/Unit 202

Unit 202

Available

$4,594,900

$1,552/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2961 sq ft·North East·$1,552/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2961 sq ft

Exposure

North East

1 / 3Next: Unit 301
Unit 202 Floor Plan at The Aristocrat Condos - 2961 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$4.6M$4.6M$4.6M$4.6M$4.6MSep 24Apr 25

Launch Price

$4,595,000

$1,552/sq ft

Sep 16, 2024

Current Price

$4,594,900

$1,552/sq ft

▼$100 (-0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Sep 16, 2024$4,595,000$1,552/sq ft
Apr 11, 2025$4,594,900
▼ $100
$1,552/sq ft
▼ $0/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $4,594,900

(15% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 180 days 5% - 360 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$219,745$229,745Jun 15, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$229,745$459,490Nov 12, 2026
5% - 360 days5%$229,745$689,235May 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$229,745$918,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$918,980

2,961 sq ft × $1.10/sq ft = $3,257/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$19,484
Property Tax (est.)$2,489
Maintenance Fees$3,257
Total Monthly Cost$25,230

Down payment: $918,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $3,675,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Unit 202.