Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Aristocrat Condos/Unit 301

Unit 301

Available

$4,299,900

$1,739/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2473 sq ft·South West·$1,739/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2473 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Prev: Unit 2022 / 3Next: Unit 101
Unit 301 Floor Plan at The Aristocrat Condos - 2473 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$4.3M$4.3M$4.3M$4.3M$4.3MSep 24Apr 25

Launch Price

$4,300,000

$1,739/sq ft

Sep 16, 2024

Current Price

$4,299,900

$1,739/sq ft

▼$100 (-0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Sep 16, 2024$4,300,000$1,739/sq ft
Apr 11, 2025$4,299,900
▼ $100
$1,739/sq ft
▼ $0/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $4,299,900

(15% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 180 days 5% - 360 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$204,995$214,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$214,995$429,990Nov 12, 2026
5% - 360 days5%$214,995$644,985May 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$214,995$859,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$859,980

2,473 sq ft × $1.10/sq ft = $2,720/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$18,233
Property Tax (est.)$2,329
Maintenance Fees$2,720
Total Monthly Cost$23,282

Down payment: $859,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $3,439,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Unit 301.