$706,991
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
3.0
Size
1913 sq ft
Garage
double Garage
Townhouse Type
rear_lane_townhomes

Launch Price
$845,900
$442/sq ft
Sep 18, 2023
Current Price
$706,991
$370/sq ft
Type
townhouse
Storeys
3_storey
rear_lane_townhomes
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $706,991
(5%) 5% On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% | $35,350 | $35,350 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $35,350 |
1,913 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,998 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $383 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $3,381 |
Down payment: $141,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $565,593
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby